Szerver

Betöltés... Kérjük várjon!

Qoltec - optikai patch kábel LC/UPC-SC/APC 20m - 54335
FRISS
  • 20m
  • LC/UPC-SC/APC
  • 9/125
  • Single mode
Qoltec - optikai patch kábel LC/UPC-SC/APC 2m - 54332
FRISS
  • 2m
  • LC/UPC-SC/APC
  • 9/125
  • Single mode

SUPERMICRO - CSE-721TQ250B

60 330 Ft
(47 503 Ft + ÁFA)
  • Xeon 1225v5 - 3.3GHz (4C/4T)
  • 8GB (1x8GB)
  • Torony
  • Xeon 1225v6 - 3.3GHz (4C/4T)
  • 8GB (1x8GB)
  • Torony
  • HDD 3,5"
  • 1TB
  • SATA
  • 7200RPM
  • 64MB