ASUS Hálózat határok nélkül
ASUS Hálózat határok nélkül

Szerver

Betöltés... Kérjük várjon!

SUPERMICRO - 731I-300B

60 530 Ft
(47 661 Ft + ÁFA)
  • Torony
  • 300W

DDR4 Kingston 2666MHz 16GB - KTH-PL426/16G

54 180 Ft
(42 661 Ft + ÁFA)
  • DDR4
  • 16GB
  • 2666 MHz
  • Single(1db)
  • CL19

ASUS Z11PA-D8

262 020 Ft
(206 314 Ft + ÁFA)
  • LGA 3647
  • DDR4
  • Intel C621
  • CEB
  • 2m
  • LC/ST
  • 50/125
  • OM4
  • 5m
  • LC/SC
  • 50/125
  • OM2
  • 2m
  • LC/LC
  • 50/125
  • OM2

DDR3 V7 1600MHz 8GB - V7128008GBDE-LV

22 610 Ft
(17 803 Ft + ÁFA)
  • DDR3
  • 8GB
  • 1600 MHz
  • Single(1db)
  • CL11
  • 3m
  • LC/LC
  • 50/125
  • OM4
  • 2m
  • LC/SC
  • 50/125
  • OM4
  • 7m
  • LC/LC
  • 50/125
  • OM3
  • 10m
  • LC/ST
  • 50/125
  • OM4

SUPERMICRO Ház rack 2U 825TQ-563LPB

231 480 Ft
(182 267 Ft + ÁFA)
  • Rack
  • 2U
  • 560W