Szerver

Betöltés... Kérjük várjon!

HPE - SAS-Hot-Plug Midline 2TB - 818365-B21

108 900 Ft
(85 748 Ft + ÁFA)
  • HDD 3,5"
  • 2TB
  • SAS
  • 7200RPM

HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

802 360 Ft
(631 779 Ft + ÁFA)

Asus Z10PA-U8

115 870 Ft
(91 236 Ft + ÁFA)
  • LGA 2011-3
  • DDR4
  • Intel C612
  • ATX

ASUS Z11PA-U12

154 710 Ft
(121 818 Ft + ÁFA)
  • LGA 3647
  • DDR4
  • Intel C621
  • ATX
  • HDD 3,5"
  • 1TB
  • SAS
  • 7200RPM
  • 128MB
  • HDD 2,5"
  • 2TB
  • SATA
  • 7200RPM
  • 128MB
  • Xeon 1225v6 - 3.3GHz (4C/4T)
  • 8GB (1x8GB)
  • Torony

SUPERMICRO CPU hűtő 2U LGA2011/1356

13 340 Ft
(10 503 Ft + ÁFA)
  • Processzorhűtő
  • 10m
  • LC/ST
  • 50/125
  • OM4
  • DDR4
  • 16GB
  • 2666 MHz
  • Single(1db)
  • CL19

CONTEG ajtózsanér fali szekrényhez

1 850 Ft
(1 456 Ft + ÁFA)
  • 20m
  • SC/APC-SC/UPC
  • 9/125
  • Single mode