Szerver

Betöltés... Kérjük várjon!

SUPERMICRO SuperChassis CSE-825TQ-R740LPB

253 890 Ft
(199 913 Ft + ÁFA)
  • Rack
  • 2U
  • 2 x 740W
  • 10m
  • LC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • 50/125
  • OM3

Intel Server Chassis P4304XXMUXX

128 600 Ft
(101 259 Ft + ÁFA)
  • Rack
  • 4U
  • Nincs
  • Xeon 2620v4 - 2.1GHz (8C/16T)
  • 16GB (1x16GB)
  • Rack
  • 2U

ASUS P10S-M

67 780 Ft
(53 370 Ft + ÁFA)
  • LGA 1151
  • DDR4
  • Intel C232
  • mATX

8GB DDR3-1333 ECC DIMM CL9 R2 UNBUFFERED 1.35V

24 950 Ft
(19 645 Ft + ÁFA)

DDR4 KINGSTON 2666MHz 8GB - KSM26RS8/8HAI

39 120 Ft
(30 803 Ft + ÁFA)
  • DDR4
  • 8GB
  • 2666 MHz
  • Single(1db)
  • CL19

DDR3 V7 1600MHz 8GB - V7128008GBDE

32 910 Ft
(25 913 Ft + ÁFA)
  • DDR3
  • 8GB
  • 1600 MHz
  • Single(1db)
  • CL11

Chieftec - UNC-210HS-B

59 160 Ft
(46 582 Ft + ÁFA)
  • Rack
  • 2U
  • 400W

SUPERMICRO HDD keret Dual 2,5" fix

1 390 Ft
(1 094 Ft + ÁFA)
  • Xeon Silver 4110 - 2.1GHz (8C/16T)
  • 32GB (2x16GB)
  • Rack
  • 1U